Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Meadows, Northwell Ice Center 8:15p 9:45p  16U LIAHL Game PAL Blue Knights   GC 
 Fri 01/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annville, Klick Lewis Aerna 8:45p 10:15p  15U EJEPL Showcase Woodbridge   GC 
 Sat 01/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, PPL Center 12:30p 2:00p  14U Premier Tournament Mamaroneck   GC 
Annville, Klick Lewis Aerna 12:00p 1:30p  15U EJEPL Showcase Richmond Selects   GC 
4:00p 5:30p  15U EJEPL Showcase Long Beach Lightning   GC 
5:00p 6:30p  12U Premier Gray Tournament Richmond Generals   GC 
6:15p 7:45p  12U Premier Blue Tournament ProTec Ducks   GC 
Bethlehem, Steel Ice Center 8:30a 10:00a  10U Premier Tournament Frederick Freeze West  GC 
11:00a 12:30p  10U Elite Tournament PAL Sound Tigers   GC 
3:00p 4:30p  10U Premier Tournament Howard Huskies East  GC 
4:15p 5:45p  18U Tournament Mid Atlantic Black Knights   GC 
Laurel , Gardens Ice House 9:15a 10:45a  12U Elite Tournament Carolina Premier Hockey   GC 
5:25p 6:55p  12U Elite Tournament Loudoun   GC 
Whitehall, Rink at Lehigh Valley 1:15p 2:45p  14U Elite Tournament ACF Panthers   LS 
3:45p 5:15p  10U Elite Tournament Troy Albany Titans   GC 
 Sun 01/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, PPL Center 9:00p 10:30p  18U Tournament Lehigh Valley Phantoms   GC 
Annville, Klick Lewis Aerna 7:30a 9:00a  15U EJEPL Showcase Mustangs   GC 
1:15p 2:45p  15U EJEPL Showcase Greater NY Stars   GC 
5:15p 6:45p  12U Premier Gray Tournament New Jersey Devils   GC 
7:45p 9:15p  12U Premier Blue Tournament Princeton Youth   GC 
Bethlehem, Steel Ice Center 9:45a 11:15a  10U Premier Tournament ECHO West  GC 
11:00a 12:30p  14U Premier Tournament ECHO   GC 
3:45p 5:15p  18U Tournament Suffolk Selects   GC 
4:00p 5:30p  14U Elite Tournament Jersey Shore Wildcats   LS 
5:00p 6:30p  10U Elite Tournament Haverford Hawks East  GC 
7:30p 9:00p  14U Premier Tournament ACF Panthers   GC 
8:45p 10:15p  14U Elite Tournament Lehigh Valley Phantoms   LS 
Dix Hills, Dix Hills Ice Rink 9:30a 11:00a  16U Exhibition Dix Hills Hawks   GC 
Harrisburg, Twin Ponds East 9:30a 11:00a  12U Premier Gray Tournament ProTec Ducks   GC 
Laurel , Gardens Ice House 8:00a 9:30a  12U Elite Tournament JR Black Bears   GC 
York, York Ice Arena 8:00a 9:30a  12U Premier Blue Tournament Aurora Ice   GC